Results - Archive

Interclub Championship
Jahr Women A1 Men A1 Women B1 Men B1 50+ Women 1 50+ Men 1  
2021 all results Bern Zürich-Zumikon Lausanne Bossey Zürich-Zumikon Lausanne  
2020 all results Lausanne Zürich-Zumikon Schönenberg Lausanne Zürich-Zumikon OSGC  
2019 all results Genève Basel Lausanne Bossey Genève Lausanne  
2018 all results Genève Lausanne OSGC Lausanne Genève Zürich-Zumikon  
2017 all results Breitenloo Lausanne Schönenberg Genève Genève Maison Blanche  
2016 all results Lausanne Lausanne Genève Lausanne Genève OSGC  
2015 all results Lausanne Zürich-Zumikon Genève Bossey Genève Küssnacht  
2014 all results Lausanne Lausanne Lausanne Lausanne Genève LaLargue  
2013 all results Lausanne Lausanne Lausanne Lausanne Genève Genève  
2012 all results Lausanne Lausanne Lausanne Bonmont Bonmont Genève  
2011 all results Zürich-Zumikon Lausanne Lausanne Zürich-Zumikon Lausanne Genève  
2010 all results Genève Lausanne Lausanne Bossey Ascona Genève  

 

Team Championships
  Coupe Helvétique
Generation Championship
Year Winner Runner Up Girls  Boys
2021     Barbara Albisetti/Jasmine Potts Nico Kyprian/Lars Kyprian
2020 all results Canceled Canceled Anina Salzmann / Belinda Salzmann  
2019 all results Montreux Lägern Anne-Sophie Berger / Anne Marie Berger  
2018 all results Limpachtal LaLargue    
2017 all results Gerre Losone Wylihof    
2016 all results Montreux Domaine Impérial    
2015 all results Limpachtal Lipperswil    
2014 all results Ennetsee Montreux    
2013 all results Crans-sur-Sierre Montreux    
2012 all results Crans-sur-Sierre Fricktal    

 

Open Championship 25+
Year Women Men Swiss Champion Women Swiss Champion Men
2021 Fabia Rothenfluh Julien Gille Fabia Rothenfluh Julien Gille
2020 Canceled Canceled Canceled Canceled
2019 Florence Driessens Richard Heath Annabelle Gerber Sebastien Hufschmid
2018 Karin Luxon Sebastien Hufschmid Karin Luxon Sebastien Hufschmid
2017 Anne-Laure Simonet Sebastien Hufschmid Anne-Laure Simonet Sebastien Hufschmid
2016 Joanne Wildhaber Richard Heath Joanne Wildhaber Sebastien Hufschmid
2015 Annina von Planta Ricardo Lacerda Soares Annina von Planta Andreas Bauer
2014 Eva Dyckerhoff Richard Heath Karin Luxon Andreas Bauer
2013 Joanne Wildhaber Ricardo Lacerda Soares Joanne Wildhaber Clive de la Roche
2012 Joanne Wildhaber Richard Heath Joanne Wildhaber Arthur R. Reich

 

Open Championship 50+
Year Women Men Swiss Champion Women Swiss Champion Men
2021 Sophie Ducrey Andreas Bauer Sophie Ducrey Andreas Bauer
2020 Mimmi Guglielmone Markus Frank Mimmi Guglielmone Markus Frank
2019 Tahina Weber Rabe Markus Frank Tahina Weber Rabe Markus Frank
2018 Marie-Christine de Werra Markus Frank Marie-Christine de Werra Markus Frank
2017 Evagelia Böglin Yves Hofstetter Evagelia Böglin Yves Hofstetter
2016 Marie-Christine de Werra Thomas Murphy Marie-Christine de Werra Thomas Murphy
2015 Isabelle Dumont Markus Frank Isabelle Dumont Markus Frank
2014 Marie-Christine de Werra Yves Hofstetter Marie-Christine de Werra Yves Hofstetter
2013 Mimmi Guglielmone Markus Frank Mimmi Guglielmone Markus Frank
2012 Marie-Christine de Werra Bernard Stutz Marie-Christine de Werra Bernard Stutz